ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:31:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97347)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:48 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)10
10SINSION11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE11:48 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :