ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97348)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97348)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97348)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource09:30 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)19
10SINSION10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST10:30 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :