ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:49:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97349)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97349)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97349)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:56 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)10
10SINSION11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE11:52 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :