ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:47:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97350)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97350)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97350)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource09:41 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)19
10SINSION10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST10:40 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :