ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:07:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97352)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97352)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource09:50 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)19
10SINSION10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST10:48 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :