ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:53:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97353)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97353)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97353)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)10
10SINSION11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE12:15 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :