ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97355)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97355)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97355)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:37 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)10
10SINSION12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE12:33 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :