ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:30:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97356)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97356)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97356)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource10:06 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)19
10SINSION10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST11:04 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :