ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:45:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97357)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97357)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97357)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:41 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)10
10SINSION12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE12:37 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :