ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:29:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97358)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97358)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97358)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource10:18 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)19
10SINSION10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST11:16 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :