ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:32:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97359)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97359)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97359)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:23 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)10
10SINSION12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE13:19 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :