ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:42:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97360)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97360)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97360)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource10:30 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)19
10SINSION11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST11:28 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :