ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:24:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97363)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97363)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97363)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:09 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)10
10SINSION13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE14:05 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :