ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:49:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97364)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97364)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97364)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource10:52 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)19
10SINSION11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST11:50 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :