ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:00:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97365)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97365)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97365)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:38 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)10
10SINSION14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE14:34 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :