ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:16:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97366)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97366)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97366)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource11:21 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)19
10SINSION11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST12:19 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :