ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:17:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97367)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97367)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97367)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)10
10SINSION14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE14:56 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :