ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:44:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97368)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97368)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97368)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource11:37 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)19
10SINSION12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST12:35 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :