ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97369)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97369)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97369)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)10
10SINSION14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE15:15 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :