ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:50:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97370)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97370)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97370)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource11:58 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)19
10SINSION12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST12:57 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :