ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 17:57:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97371)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97371)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:29 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)10
10SINSION14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE15:25 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :