ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:59:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97372)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97372)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97372)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource12:57 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)19
10SINSION13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST13:55 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :