ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:44:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97373)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97373)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97373)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:37 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)10
10SINSION16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE16:34 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :