ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:16:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97374)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97374)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97374)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource13:27 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)19
10SINSION13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST14:25 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :