ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:31:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97376)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97376)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97376)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource13:59 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)19
10SINSION14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST14:57 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :