ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:08:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97377)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97377)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97377)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:09 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)10
10SINSION16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE17:05 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :