ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:21:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97378)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97378)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97378)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource14:22 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)19
10SINSION14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST15:21 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :