ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:16:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97379)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97379)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97379)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:19 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)10
10SINSION16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE17:15 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :