ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:23:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97380)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97380)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97380)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource14:54 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)19
10SINSION15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST15:52 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :