ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97382)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97382)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97382)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource15:16 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)19
10SINSION15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST16:13 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :