ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:04:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97383)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97383)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97383)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:38 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)10
10SINSION17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE17:35 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :