ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:15:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA DR LOCAL (97384)
THANE to DADAR
TNA DR LOCAL (97384)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA DR LOCAL (97384)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource15:23 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)6
5KJMGKANJUR MARG15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)8
6VKVIKHROLI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)10
7GCGHAT KOPAR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)14
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)15
9CLAKURLA JN15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)18
10SINSION15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)20
11MTNMATUNGA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)23
12DRDADAR16:01 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :