ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:34:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97385)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97385)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97385)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:52 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)10
10SINSION17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE17:48 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :