ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:00:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97386)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97386)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97386)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource15:41 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)19
10SINSION16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST16:39 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :