ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:45:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97387)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97387)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97387)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:04 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)10
10SINSION17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE18:00 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :