ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:44:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97389)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97389)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97389)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:08 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)10
10SINSION17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE18:04 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :