ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:30:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97390)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97390)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97390)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource16:15 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)19
10SINSION16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST17:12 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :