ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97391)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97391)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97391)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:16 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)10
10SINSION17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE18:12 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :