ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:50:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97392)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97392)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97392)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource16:27 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)19
10SINSION16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST17:24 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :