ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:12:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97393)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97393)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97393)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:24 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)10
10SINSION17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE18:20 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :