ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:16:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97394)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97394)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97394)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource16:30 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)19
10SINSION17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST17:28 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :