ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:23:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97395)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97395)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97395)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:32 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)10
10SINSION17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE18:28 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :