ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:44:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97396)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97396)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97396)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource16:35 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)19
10SINSION17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST17:32 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :