ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:57:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97397)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97397)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97397)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:44 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)10
10SINSION18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE18:40 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :