ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 13:42:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97398)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97398)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97398)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource16:42 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)19
10SINSION17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST17:40 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :