ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97400)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97400)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97400)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource16:58 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)19
10SINSION17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST17:53 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :