ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:41:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97401)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:29 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)10
10SINSION18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE19:26 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :