ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:35:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97402)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97402)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource17:01 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)19
10SINSION17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST17:58 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :