ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:42:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97404)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource17:10 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)19
10SINSION17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST18:09 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :