ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:16:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97405)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97405)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:46 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)10
10SINSION19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE19:42 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :